Jefferson Ruiz great champion of the Tour of the Future. Santiago Umba won the last stage – Revista Mundo Ciclistico

0
3


Stage 5

1 76 UMBA, Abner Santiago ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 02:24:10 -13

2 92 SOSSA, Juan Pablo ELITE BOYACA RACE OF CHAMPIONS 02:24:10 mt.-10

3 131 GUTIERREZ, Daniel Ant ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 02:24:10 mt.-04

4 74 MALAVER, Elkin Stiven ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 02:24:10 mt.-02

5 95 RUIZ, Jeferson Armand ELITE BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 02:24:10 mt.-01

6 75 CHAVES, Jhonatan Stev ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 02:24:51 41 sec.

7 311 CALERO, William Aleja ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 02:24:51 41 sec.

8 83 GALLEGO, Estiven ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 02:24:51 41 sec.-02

9 243 CALDERON, Jhon Alejan ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 02:24:51 41 sec.

10 2 BRITO, Kevin Eduardo ELITE CM-BENROS 02:24:51 41 sec.

11 291 VELEZ, Santiago ELITE ANTIOQUIA-ONIOM TEAM 02:24:51 41 sec.

12 351 FERNANDEZ, Brayan Sti ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JMC 02:24:51 41 sec.

13 91 GOMEZ, German Dario ELITE BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 02:24:51 41 sec.

14 352 HIGUITA, Jhonatan ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JMC 02:24:51 41 sec.

15 321 TORO, Esteban ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 02:24:51 41 sec.

16 71 BAYONA, Steven Julian ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 02:24:51 41 sec.

17 285 ROJAS, Juan Camilo ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 02:24:51 41 sec.

18 51 CROSS, Johan Steven ELITE SICILLING BIKE 02:24:51 41 sec.

19 172 PATIÑO, Edwin Alejand ELITE LICIBOY-FUERZA DE LIBERTA 02:24:51 41 sec.

20 175 URIAN, Jose Misael ELITE LICIBOY-FUERZA DE LIBERTA 02:24:51 41 sec.

21 3 HERNANDEZ, Julian ELITE CM-BENROS 02:24:51 41 sec.

22 73 SUAREZ, Yeison Leandr ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 02:24:51 41 sec.

23 355 GOMEZ, Juan Camilo ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JMC 02:24:51 41 sec.

24 271 GRANADOS, David Santi ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 02:24:51 41 sec.

25 112 SANCHEZ, Wilmer Alexa ELITE BOYACA SPORTS CLUB 02:24:51 41 sec.-03

26 236 LOPEZ, Juan Sebastian ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOCH 02:24:51 41 sec.

27 381 PERDOMO, Wilson Esnei ELITE MIX-CAQUETA-PUTUMAYO 02:24:51 41 sec.

28 223 BOLIVAR, Jose Daniel ELITE LEAGUE OF THE GOAL 02:24:51 41 sec.

29 265 ACEVEDO, Emanuel ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 02:24:51 41 sec.

30 254 RUIZ, Marlon Andres ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 02:24:51 41 sec.

31 384 MUTUMBAJOY, Elkin Jul ELITE MIX-CAQUETA-PUTUMAYO 02:24:51 41 sec.

32 81 CORTES, Yefri ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 02:24:51 41 sec.

33 136 SOLER, Anderson Alexi ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 02:24:51 41 sec.

34 394 BOHORQUEZ, Deivys Joh ELITE MIX-TOLIMA-ARAUCA 02:24:51 41 sec.

35 313 ​​ZABALA, Andres Felipe ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 02:24:51 41 sec.

36 341 ALVAREZ, Johan David ELITE VALLE TEAM BUGA-MANZUR 02:24:51 41 sec.

37 43 CASTLE, Kevin David ELITE RISARALDA 02:24:51 41 sec.

38 104 BARRERA, Jeison Stive ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 02:24:51 41 sec.

39 171 AGUILAR, Brayan Danie ELITE LICIBOY-FORCE OF LIBERTA 02:24:51 41 sec.

40 72 RICO, Cristian David ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 02:24:51 41 sec.

41 133 STEEL, Juan Sebastian ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 02:24:51 41 sec.

42 93 MANCIPE, Andres Libar ELITE BOYACA RACE OF CHAMPIONS 02:24:51 41 sec.

43 31 MARTINEZ, Michel Edua ELITE FOOTWEAR POWER-R SAAVEDRA 02:24:51 41 sec.

44 314 RUIZ, Julio Mario ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 02:24:51 41 sec.

45 334 TRASLAVIÑA, Jhon Jair ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 02:24:51 41 sec.

46 151 LOPEZ, Juan Carlos ELITE LICIBOY-CLUB RAP SOGAMOSO 02:24:51 41 sec.

47 14 GONZALEZ, Luis Fernan ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES FOUNDATION 02:24:51 41 sec.

48 94 VALENTIN, Cristian Ca ELITE BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 02:25:13 1:03 min.

49 222 MORA, Juan David ELITE LEAGUE OF THE GOAL 02:25:30 1:20 min.

50 302 GONZALEZ, David Aleja ELITE BOGOTA OSO SANCHEZ-KRIEGE 02:25:30 1:20 min.

51 335 ALARCON, Julian David ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 02:25:30 1:20 min.

52 155 MILLAN, Jhonny Semir ELITE LICIBOY-CLUB RAP SOGAMOSO 02:25:30 1:20 min.

53 41 RODRIGUEZ, Juan Manue ELITE RISARALDA 02:25:34 1:24 min.

54 16 BUSTAMANTE, Jonathan ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES FOUNDATION 02:25:43 1:33 min.

55 4 ZULUAGA, Juan David ELITE CM-BENROS 02:25:43 1:33 min.

56 26 CASTRO, Marlon Fernan ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 02:26:12 2:02 min.

57 184 CASTIBLANCO, Hector D ELITE C-MARCA-IMRD CHIA 02:26:12 2:02 min.

58 235 OLARTE, Tomas ELITE LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA 02:26:38 2:28 min.

59 44 PINEDA, Juan Felipe ELITE RISARALDA 02:26:42 2:32 min.

60 343 CALERO, Antonio Jose ELITE VALLE TEAM BUGA-MANZUR 02:27:07 2:57 min.

61 255 BELLO, Darwin Stiven ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 02:24:51 41 sec.

62 212 GUATIBONZA, Jhon Hayd ELITE BICYCLE BOYACA 02:24:51 41 sec.

63 325 OSORIO, Julian ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 02:30:39 6:29 min.-03

64 323 GIRALDO, Leonardo ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 02:33:39 9:29 min.

65 135 GOMEZ, Jhon Alexander ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 02:33:39 9:29 min.

66 33 VERA, David Alonso ELITE CALZADO POWER-R SAAVEDRA 02:33:39 9:29 min.

67 54 GUALDRON, Jimmy Andre ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 02:33:39 9:29 min.

68 324 ESCUDERO, Santiago ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 02:33:39 9:29 min.

69 13 BORRAS, Nicolas ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES FOUNDATION 02:33:39 9:29 min.

70 55 GALVIS, Johan Sebasti ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 02:33:39 9:29 min.

71 284 RINCON, Santiago ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 02:33:39 9:29 min.

72 336 BRIDGES, Juan David ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 02:33:39 9:29 min.

73 333 PLAZAS, Miguel Alfred ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 02:33:39 9:29 min.

74 231 VELEZ, Harrison Andre ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOCH 02:33:39 9:29 min.

75 295 LOPERA, Juan Pablo ELITE ANTIOQUIA-ONIOM TEAM 02:33:39 9:29 min.

76 266 MONTOYA, Jairo Orland ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 02:33:39 9:29 min.

77 251 AVELLANEDA, Jhon Alda ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 02:33:39 9:29 min.

78 252 GORDILLO, Daniel Alej ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 02:34:39 10:29 min.

79 264 HERRERA, Manuel David ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 02:34:39 10:29 min.

80 84 CARMONA, Jose Brahiam ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 02:34:39 10:29 min.

81 101 ALBARRAN, Juan Sebast ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 02:34:39 10:29 min.

82 361 ROJAS, Brandon Alejan ELITE BOGOTA-ANDISEG.TOUR NATIV 02:34:39 10:29 min.

83 143 LEGUIZAMON, Oscar Ale ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 02:35:39 11:29 min.

84 142 BRICEÑO, Sergio Aleja ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 02:35:39 11:29 min.

85 233 HERRERA, Samuel ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOCH 02:35:39 11:29 min.

86 372 LENIS, Junior Alexis ELITE C-MARCA-ANAPOIMA E. SOCIA 02:35:39 11:29 min.

87 52 BOHORQUEZ, Santiago ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 02:35:39 11:29 min.

88 332 ROCHA, Jeronimo Aleja ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 02:35:39 11:29 min.

89 232 SOTO, Elian Dario ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOCH 02:35:39 11:29 min.

90 35 PEDRAZA, Johan Sebast ELITE FOOTWEAR POWER-R SAAVEDRA 02:35:39 11:29 min.

91 301 BLANCO, Oscar Sebasti ELITE BOGOTA OSO SANCHEZ-KRIEGE 02:35:39 11:29 min.

92 312 CUBILLOS, Juan David ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 02:35:39 11:29 min.

93 322 OSPINA, Carlos Andres ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 02:35:39 11:29 min.

94 181 GONZALEZ, Jersson Fel ELITE C-MARCA-IMRD CHIA 02:36:39 12:29 min.

95 61 MORENO, Juan Felipe ELITE TEAM PANTANO 02:36:39 12:29 min.

96 316 GARZON, Yonnier ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 02:36:39 12:29 min.

97 213 CUCAITA, Faber Manuel ELITE LICICLISMO BOYACA 02:36:39 12:29 min.

98 391 MARULANDA, Anderson D ELITE MIX-TOLIMA-ARAUCA 02:36:39 12:29 min.

99 53 DIAZ, Jose Mauricio ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 02:36:39 12:29 min.

100 315 VARGAS, David Felipe ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 02:36:39 12:29 min.

101 211 COST, Johan Hernando ELITE LICICLISMO BOYACA 02:36:39 12:29 min.

102 82 MURCIA, Andres ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 02:37:39 13:29 min.

103 362 GUAVITA, Cesar David ELITE BOGOTA-ANDISEG.TOUR NATIV 02:37:39 13:29 min.

104 294 ARCILA, Sebastian ELITE ANTIOQUIA-ONIOM TEAM 02:37:39 13:29 min.

105 106 GAITAN, Martin Alejan ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 02:37:39 13:29 min.

106 245 RUIZ, Dylan Royeiro ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 02:37:39 13:29 min.

107 246 TEJEDOR, Julian ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 02:37:39 13:29 min.

108 161 APRIL, Luis Esneyder ELITE C-BRAND-CYCLE FORTRESS 02:37:39 13:29 min.

109 65 CORTES, Jorge Alberto ELITE TEAM PANTANO 02:37:39 13:29 min.

110 56 GONZALEZ, Edwin Elias ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 02:37:39 13:29 min.

111 275 FORERO, Juan David ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 02:37:39 13:29 min.

112 253 VARGAS, Edwin Alfonso ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 02:37:39 13:29 min.

113 12 VELANDIA, Diomedez To the ELITE FUNDACION ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:38:39 14:29 min.

114 144 RINCON, Victor David ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 02:38:39 14:29 min.

115 114 MALAGON, John Jairo ELITE BOYACA SPORTS CLUB 02:38:39 14:29 min.

116 22 VELASCO, Hernan Dario ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 02:38:39 14:29 min.

117 23 VALLEJOS, Harold Sant ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 02:38:39 14:29 min.

118 21 BURBANO, Juan Diego ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 02:38:39 14:29 min.

119 103 CAMARGO, Andres Yamit ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 02:38:39 14:29 min.

120 283 CHOCONTA, Jhonn David ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 02:38:39 14:29 min.

121 286 HINCAPIE, Juan Jose ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 02:38:39 14:29 min.

122 6 CHACON, Jaime Orlando ELITE CM-BENROS 02:38:39 14:29 min.

123 164 ALONSO, Gabriel Sebas ELITE C-MARCA-CICLO FORTALEZA 02:38:39 14:29 min.

124 162 JURY, Diego Fernand ELITE C-MARK-CYCLE FORTRESS 02:38:39 14:29 min.

125 11 MALAVER, Brayan Esteb ELITE FUNDACION ESTEBAN CHAVES 02:38:39 14:29 min.

126 274 SABOGAL, Marlon Felip ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 02:38:39 14:29 min.

127 163 AGUILAR, Duvan Camilo ELITE C-BRAND-CYCLE FORTRESS 02:38:39 14:29 min.

128 113 GARAVITO, Sergio Anto ELITE SPORTS CLUB BOYACA 02:38:39 14:29 min.

129 261 GOMEZ, Jonatan ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 02:38:39 14:29 min.

130 263 ROLDAN, Julian ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 02:38:39 14:29 min.

131 382 SANCHEZ, Juan Camilo ELITE MIX-CAQUETA-PUTUMAYO 02:38:39 14:29 min.

132 5 MARTINEZ, Cesar Ferne ELITE CM-BENROS 02:38:39 14:29 min.

133 326 LOPEZ, Juan Jose ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 02:39:39 15:29 min.

134 221 ACEVEDO, Nicolas Alej ELITE LEAGUE OF THE GOAL 02:40:39 16:29 min.

135 154 CHAPARRO, Jeison Cami ELITE LICIBOY-CLUB RAP SOGAMOSO 02:41:39 17:29 min.

136 272 CLAVIJO, Brayan Estiv ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 02:42:39 18:29 min.

137 195 PARDO, Andres Giovann ELITE LICIBOY-ALC DE DUITAMA 02:42:39 18:29 min.

138 215 GUEVARA, David Eliceo ELITE BICYCLE BOYACA 02:42:39 18:29 min.

139 226 AREVALO, Darwin Aleja ELITE LEAGUE OF THE GOAL 02:42:39 18:29 min.

140 205 RINCON, Kevin Andres ELITE LICICLISMO HUILA 02:43:39 19:29 min.

141 402 NAVARRO, John Angel ELITE MIX-ATLANTICO-SUCRE-MAGDA 02:43:39 19:29 min.

142 224 BERNAL, Juan Diego ELITE LEAGUE OF THE GOAL 02:43:39 19:29 min.

143 241 SUA, David Felipe ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 02:43:39 19:29 min.

144 182 VALBUENA, Mario Alexa ELITE C-MARCA-IMRD CHIA 02:43:39 19:29 min.

145 225 MAYORGA, Haiber Alexa ELITE LEAGUE OF THE GOAL 02:45:39 21:29 min.

146 256 ROA, Jeiner David ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 02:45:39 21:29 min.

147 32 SAAVEDRA, Raul Andres ELITE CALZADO POWER-R SAAVEDRA 02:46:39 22:29 min.

148 242 WASH, Erick Sebasti ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 02:46:39 22:29 min.

149 202 ROJAS, Ronaldo ELITE HICIAN LICICLISM 02:46:39 22:29 min.

150 36 AYALA, Julian Camilo ELITE CALZADO POWER-R SAAVEDRA 02:46:39 22:29 min.

151 146 VARGAS, Jorge Andres ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 02:46:39 22:29 min.

152 304 MORENO, Javier Esteba ELITE BOGOTA OSO SANCHEZ-KRIEGE 02:46:39 22:29 min.

153 401 GOMEZ, Samuel ELITE MIX-ATLANTICO-SUCRE-MAGDA 02:47:39 23:29 min.

Final Individual General Classification

1.- 95 RUIZ, Jeferson Armando ELITE BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 09: 53: 54-067

2.- 321 TORO, Esteban ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 09: 54: 54-095 at 1:00

3.- 91 GOMEZ, German Dario ELITE BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 09: 55: 16-080 at 1:22

4.- 76 UMBA, Abner Santiago ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 09: 55: 39-062 at 1:45

5.- 151 LOPEZ, Juan Carlos ELITE LICIBOY-CLUB RAP SOGAMOSO 09: 56: 08-087 at 2:14

6.- 352 HIGUITA, Jhonatan ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JMC 09: 56: 21-017 at 2:27

7.- 355 GOMEZ, Juan Camilo ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JMC 09: 56: 36-074 at 2:42

8.- 131 GUTIERREZ, Daniel Anton ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 09: 56: 48-083 at 2:54

9.- 93 MANCIPE, Andres Libardo ELITE BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 09: 56: 52-086 at 2:58

10.- 92 SOSSA, Juan Pablo ELITE BOYACA RACE OF CHAMPIONS 09: 56: 52-098 at 2:58

11.- 83 GALLEGO, Estiven ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 09: 57: 09-056 at 3:15

12.- 175 URIAN, Jose Misael ELITE LICIBOY-FUERZA DE LIBERTA 09: 57: 16-044 at 3:22

13.- 14 GONZALEZ, Luis Fernando ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES FOUNDATION 09: 57: 34-049 at 3:40

14.- 74 MALAVER, Elkin Stiven ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 09: 57: 37-054 at 3:43

15.- 155 MILLAN, Jhonny Semir ELITE LICIBOY-CLUB RAP SOGAMOSO 09: 58: 32-030 at 4:38

16.- 335 ALARCON, Julian David ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 09: 59: 15-010 at 5:21

17.- 71 BAYONA, Steven Julian ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 09: 59: 40-074 at 5:46

18.- 133 STEEL, Juan Sebastian ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 10: 00: 56-008 at 7:02

19.- 72 RICO, Cristian David ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 10: 01: 08-069 at 7:14

20.- 16 BUSTAMANTE, Jonathan He ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES FOUNDATION 10: 01: 09-014 at 7:15

21.- 3 HERNANDEZ, Julian ELITE CM-BENROS 10: 01: 27-021 at 7:33

22.- 112 SANCHEZ, Wilmer Alexand ELITE BOYACA SPORTS CLUB 10: 01: 35-066 at 7:41

23.- 254 RUIZ, Marlon Andres ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 10: 02: 11-008 at 8:17

24.- 341 ALVAREZ, Johan David ELITE VALLE TEAM BUGA-MANZUR 10: 02: 16-054 at 8:22

25.- 2 BRITO, Kevin Eduardo ELITE CM-BENROS 10: 02: 21-010 at 8:27

26.- 334 TRASLAVIÑA, Jhon Jairo ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 10: 02: 37-067 at 8:43

27.- 94 VALENTIN, Cristian Cami ELITE BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 10: 02: 47-034 at 8:53

28.- 73 SUAREZ, Yeison Leandro ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 10: 03: 01-060 at 9:07

29.- 351 FERNANDEZ, Brayan Stive ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JMC 10: 03: 31-093 at 9:37

30.- 44 PINEDA, Juan Felipe ELITE RISARALDA 10: 04: 00-092 at 10:06

31.- 51 CROSS, Johan Steven ELITE SICILLING BICYCLE 10: 04: 07-045 at 10:13

32.- 41 RODRIGUEZ, Juan Manuel ELITE RISARALDA 10: 05: 07-054 at 11:13

33.- 172 PATIÑO, Edwin Alejandro ELITE LICIBOY-FUERZA DE LIBERTA 10: 05: 38-033 at 11:44

34.- 26 CASTRO, Marlon Fernando ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 10: 05: 42-088 at 11:48

35.- 43 CASTLE, Kevin David ELITE RISARALDA 10: 05: 57-032 at 12:03

36.- 361 ROJAS, Brandon Alejandr ELITE BOGOTA-ANDISEG.TOUR NATIV 10: 06: 25-044 at 12:31

37.- 81 CORTES, Yefri ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 10: 06: 53-013 at 12:59

38.- 31 MARTINEZ, Michel Eduard ELITE FOOTWEAR POWER-R SAAVEDRA 10: 08: 01-065 at 14:07

39.- 271 GRANADOS, David Santiag ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 10: 08: 07-000 at 14:13

40.- 243 CALDERON, Jhon Alejandr ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 10: 08: 19-087 at 14:25

41.- 384 MUTUMBAJOY, Elkin Julia ELITE MIX-CAQUETA-PUTUMAYO 10: 08: 39-069 at 14:45

42.- 75 CHAVES, Jhonatan Steven ELITE ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 10: 09: 31-081 at 15:37

43.- 222 MORA, Juan David ELITE LEAGUE OF GOAL 10: 09: 34-027 at 15:40

44.- 135 GOMEZ, Jhon Alexander ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 10: 09: 40-040 at 15:46

45.- 302 GONZALEZ, David Alejand ELITE BOGOTA OSO SANCHEZ-KRIEGE 10: 09: 49-008 at 15:55

46.- 311 CALERO, William Alejand ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 10: 10: 14-081 at 16:20

47.- 55 GALVIS, Johan Sebastian ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 10: 10: 32-053 at 16:38

48.- 236 LOPEZ, Juan Sebastian ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOQUIA 10: 10: 41-060 at 16:47

49.- 136 SOLER, Anderson Alexis ELITE LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 10: 10: 54-011 at 17:00

50.- 11 MALAVER, Brayan Esteban ELITE FUNDACION ESTEBAN CHAVES 10: 11: 59-048 at 18:05

51.- 324 ESCUDERO, Santiago ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 10: 12: 24-065 at 18:30

52.- 285 ROJAS, Juan Camilo ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 10: 13: 01-029 at 19:07

53.- 322 OSPINA, Carlos Andres ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 10: 13: 43-001 at 19:49

54.- 223 BOLIVAR, Jose Daniel ELITE LEAGUE OF GOAL 10: 13: 48-066 at 19:54

55.- 251 AVELLANEDA, Jhon Aldair ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 10: 14: 37-044 at 20:43

56.- 12 VELANDIA, Diomedez Alir ELITE FUNDACION ESTEBAN CHAVES 10: 14: 54-044 at 21:00

57.- 295 LOPERA, Juan Pablo ELITE ANTIOQUIA-ONIOM TEAM 10: 14: 58-032 at 21:04

58.- 291 VELEZ, Santiago ELITE ANTIOQUIA-ONIOM TEAM 10: 15: 04-038 at 21:10

59.- 231 VELEZ, Harrison Andres ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOQUIA 10: 15: 08-062 at 21:14

60.- 61 MORENO, Juan Felipe ELITE TEAM PANTANO 10: 15: 12-027 at 21:18

61.- 394 BOHORQUEZ, Deivys Johan ELITE MIX-TOLIMA-ARAUCA 10: 15: 13-058 at 21:19

62.- 381 PERDOMO, Wilson Esneide ELITE MIX-CAQUETA-PUTUMAYO 10: 15: 19-010 at 21:25

63.- 181 GONZALEZ, Jersson Felip ELITE C-BRAND-IMRD CHIA 10: 15: 51-071 at 21:57

64.- 275 FORERO, Juan David ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 10: 16: 27-043 at 22:33

65.- 336 BRIDGES, Juan David ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 10: 16: 40-056 at 22:46

66.- 265 ACEVEDO, Emanuel ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 10: 16: 45-057 at 22:51

67.- 13 BORRAS, Nicolas ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES FOUNDATION 10: 16: 46-038 at 22:52

68.- 372 LENIS, Junior Alexis ELITE C-MARCA-ANAPOIMA E. SOCIA 10: 17: 51-030 at 23:57

69.- 4 ZULUAGA, Juan David ELITE CM-BENROS 10: 17: 57-046 at 24:03

70.- 184 CASTIBLANCO, Hector Duv ELITE C-MARCA-IMRD CHIA 10: 17: 58-069 at 24:04

71.- 301 WHITE, Oscar Sebastian ELITE BOGOTA OSO SANCHEZ-KRIEGE 10: 18: 01-058 at 24:07

72.- 143 LEGUIZAMON, Oscar Alexa ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 10: 18: 13-063 at 24:19

73.- 104 BARRERA, Jeison Stiven ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 10: 18: 19-030 to 24:25

74.- 84 CARMONA, Jose Brahiam ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 10: 18: 28-035 at 24:34

75.- 233 HERRERA, Samuel ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOQUIA 10: 18: 36-094 at 24:42

76.- 323 GIRALDO, Leonardo ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 10: 19: 24-064 at 25:30

77.- 53 DIAZ, Jose Mauricio ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 10: 20: 03-098 at 26:09

78.- 284 RINCON, Santiago ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 10: 20: 23-006 at 26:29

79.- 362 GUAVITA, Cesar David ELITE BOGOTA-ANDISEG.TOUR NATIV 10: 20: 36-002 at 26:42

80.- 332 ROCHA, Jeronimo Alejand ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 10: 20: 49-003 at 26:55

81.- 144 RINCON, Victor David ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 10: 21: 16-017 at 27:22

82.- 325 OSORIO, Julian ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 10: 22: 19-026 to 28:25

83.- 171 AGUILAR, Brayan Daniel ELITE LICIBOY-FORCE OF LIBERTA 10: 22: 55-087 at 29:01

84.- 142 BRICEÑO, Sergio Alejand ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 10: 23: 11-021 at 29:17

85.- 294 ARCILA, Sebastian ELITE ANTIOQUIA-ONIOM TEAM 10: 23: 45-039 at 29:51

86.- 255 BELLO, Darwin Stiven ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 10: 24: 09-029 to 30:15

87.- 212 GUATIBONZA, Jhon Hayder ELITE BICYCLE BOYACA 10: 24: 52-086 at 30:58

88.- 232 SOTO, Elian Dario ELITE LEAGUE OF ANTIOQUIA 10: 25: 17-064 at 31:23

89.- 103 CAMARGO, Andres Yamit ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 10: 25: 31-076 at 31:37

90.- 264 HERRERA, Manuel David ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 10: 25: 41-005 at 31:47

91.- 56 GONZALEZ, Edwin Elias ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 10: 25: 41-095 at 31:47

92.- 6 CHACON, Jaime Orlando ELITE CM-BENROS 10: 26: 08-036 at 32:14

93.- 164 ALONSO, Gabriel Sebasti ELITE C-BRAND-CYCLE FORTALEZA 10: 27: 08-059 at 33:14

94.- 114 MALAGON, John Jairo ELITE SPORTS CLUB BOYACA 10: 27: 18-056 at 33:24

95.- 333 PLACES, Miguel Alfredo ELITE BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 10: 28: 16-022 at 34:22

96.- 54 GUALDRON, Jimmy Andres ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 10: 28: 17-037 at 34:23

97.- 235 OLARTE, Tomas ELITE LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA 10: 28: 52-006 at 34:58

98.- 326 LOPEZ, Juan Jose ELITE AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 10: 29: 30-081 at 35:36

99.- 313 ZABALA, Andres Felipe ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 10: 30: 25-005 at 36:31

100.- 65 CUTS, Jorge Alberto ELITE TEAM PANTANO 10: 30: 51-033 at 36:57

101.- 33 VERA, David Alonso ELITE CALZADO POWER-R SAAVEDRA 10: 31: 17-071 at 37:23

102.- 211 COST, Johan Hernando ELITE BICYCLE BOYACA 10: 31: 42-049 at 37:48

103.- 252 GORDILLO, Daniel Alejan ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 10: 31: 46-072 at 37:52

104.- 316 GARZON, Yonnier ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 10: 32: 01-068 at 38:07

105.- 245 RUIZ, Dylan Royeiro ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 10: 32: 38-013 at 38:44

106.- 343 CALERO, Antonio Jose ELITE VALLE TEAM BUGA-MANZUR 10: 33: 40-012 at 39:46

107.- 263 ROLDAN, Julian ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 10: 34: 33-075 at 40:39

108.- 162 JURY, Diego Fernando ELITE C-MARK-CYCLE FORTALEZA 10: 34: 52-064 at 40:58

109.- 315 VARGAS, David Felipe ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 10: 35: 26-040 at 41:32

110.- 304 MORENO, Javier Esteban ELITE BOGOTA OSO SANCHEZ-KRIEGE 10: 36: 26-057 at 42:32

111.- 113 GARAVITO, Sergio Antoni ELITE BOYACA SPORTS CLUB 10: 37: 23-031 at 43:29

112.- 32 SAAVEDRA, Raul Andres ELITE CALZADO POWER-R SAAVEDRA 10: 37: 37-041 at 43:43

113.- 213 CUCAITA, Faber Manuel ELITE BICYCLE BOYACA 10: 37: 58-058 at 44:04

114.- 242 WASHING, Erick Sebastian ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 10: 38: 27-025 at 44:33

115.- 266 MONTOYA, Jairo Orlando ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 10: 38: 32-016 at 44:38

116.- 5 MARTINEZ, Cesar Ferney ELITE CM-BENROS 10: 39: 04-002 at 45:10

117.- 106 GAITAN, Martin Alejandr ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 10: 39: 11-097 at 45:17

118.- 215 GUEVARA, David Eliceo ELITE BICYCLE BOYACA 10: 39: 16-018 at 45:22

119.- 226 AREVALO, Darwin Alejand ELITE LEAGUE OF GOAL 10: 39: 27-042 to 45:33

120.- 154 CHAPARRO, Jeison Camilo ELITE LICIBOY-CLUB RAP SOGAMOSO 10: 39: 46-055 at 45:52

121.- 314 RUIZ, Julio Mario ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 10: 39: 47-094 at 45:53

122.- 261 GOMEZ, Jonatan ELITE ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 10: 41: 08-011 at 47:14

123.- 221 ACEVEDO, Nicolas Alejan ELITE LEAGUE OF GOAL 10: 41: 17-012 to 47:23

124.- 283 CHOCONTA, Jhonn David ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 10: 41: 22-005 to 47:28

125.- 161 APRIL, Luis Esneyder ELITE C-BRAND-CYCLE FORTALEZA 10: 41: 33-022 to 47:39

126.- 272 CLAVIJO, Brayan Estiven ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 10: 42: 16-068 at 48:22

127.- 195 PARDO, Andres Giovanny ELITE LICIBOY-ALC DE DUITAMA 10: 42: 45-072 at 48:51

128.- 312 CUBILLOS, Juan David ELITE VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 10: 42: 54-018 at 49:00

129.- 23 VALLEJOS, Harold Santia ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 10: 44: 11-040 at 50:17

130.- 286 HINCAPIE, Juan Jose ELITE VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 10: 44: 19-004 at 50:25

131.- 101 ALBARRAN, Juan Sebastia ELITE INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 10: 44: 21-098 at 50:27

132.- 401 GOMEZ, Samuel ELITE MIX-ATLANTICO-SUCRE-MAGDA 10: 44: 59-046 to 51:05

133.- 225 MAYORGA, Haiber Alexand ELITE LEAGUE OF GOAL 10: 46: 29-066 to 52:35

134.- 253 VARGAS, Edwin Alfonso ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 10: 47: 58-023 at 54:04

135.- 241 SUA, David Felipe ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 10: 49: 00-095 at 55:06

136.- 202 ROJAS, Ronaldo ELITE LICICLISMO HUILA 10: 49: 12-076 to 55:18

137.- 402 NAVARRO, John Angel ELITE MIX-ATLANTICO-SUCRE-MAGDA 10: 49: 44-053 to 55:50

138.- 52 BOHORQUEZ, Santiago ELITE LICICLISMO SANTANDER 10: 50: 06-036 at 56:12

139.- 274 SABOGAL, Marlon Felipe ELITE BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 10: 51: 57-041 to 58:03

140.- 82 MURCIA, Andres ELITE SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 10: 53: 23-063 to 59:29

141.- 246 TEJEDOR, Julian ELITE KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 10: 54: 27-088 at 1:00:33

142.- 36 AYALA, Julian Camilo ELITE CALZADO POWER-R SAAVEDRA 10: 54: 53-015 at 1:00:59

143.- 224 BERNAL, Juan Diego ELITE LEAGUE OF GOAL 10: 55: 35-051 at 1:01:41

144.- 256 ROA, Jeiner David ELITE SOACHA J FORMING CITY 10: 56: 14-000 at 1:02:20

145.- 21 BURBANO, Juan Diego ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 11: 00: 30-045 at 1:06:36

146.- 146 VARGAS, Jorge Andres ELITE CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 11: 00: 45-001 at 1:06:51

147.- 382 SANCHEZ, Juan Camilo ELITE MIX-CAQUETA-PUTUMAYO 11: 01: 32-024 at 1:07:38

148.- 391 MARULANDA, Anderson Dav ELITE MIX-TOLIMA-ARAUCA 11: 02: 34-042 at 1:08:40

149.- 163 AGUILAR, Duvan Camilo ELITE C-MARK-CYCLE FORTALEZA 11: 09: 58-005 at 1:16:04

150.- 35 PEDRAZA, Johan Sebastia ELITE FOOTWEAR POWER-R SAAVEDRA 11: 10: 33-034 at 1:16:39

151.- 22 VELASCO, Hernan Dario ELITE GOBERNAR-SRD-LICINAR 11: 25: 21-086 at 1:31:27

152.- 205 RINCON, Kevin Andres ELITE HUILA LICICLISM 11: 29: 41-062 at 1:35:47

153.- 182 VALBUENA, Mario Alexand ELITE C-MARCA-IMRD CHIA 11: 31: 24-026 at 1:37:30

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION BY TEAMS

1.- BOYACA RACE CHAMPIONS 29:45:35

2.- ARCABUCO-ING DE VIAS 29:52:22 to 6:47

3.- RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JMC 29:56:32 to 10:57

4.- LICIBOY-ZENU-COLOMBIELAS 29:58:43 to 13:08

5.- ESTEBAN CHAVES FOUNDATION 30:05:11 to 19:36

6.- LICIBOY-FORCE OF LIBERTA 30:11:55 to 26:20

7.- CM-BENROS 30:12:29 to 26:54

8.- AVINAL-GW EL CARMEN INDEP 30:13:11 to 27:36

9.- RISARALDA 30:15:01 to 29:26

10.- BOGOTA-CLUB MONSERRATE 30:16:34 at 30:59

11.- SUPER GIROS-ALC MANIZALES 30:22:32 to 36:57

12.- SOACHA J FORMING CITY 30:24:53 to 39:18

13.- ANTIOQUIA LEAGUE 30:28:20 to 42:45

14.- SANTANDER LICICLISM 30:28:31 to 42:56

15.- LICIBOY-CLUB RAP SOGAMOSO 30:31:05 to 45:30

16.- ANTIOQUIA-ONIOM TEAM 30:37:56 to 52:21

17.- ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 30:47:00 to 1:01:25

18.- BGTA-KRONOS MTR-BIKE REPU 30:47:15 to 1:01:40

19.- VALLE-JARLINSON PANTANO 30:50:13 at 1:04:38

20.- VALLE-TEAM NATIVOS CALI 30:57:05 to 1:11:30

21.- CANAPRO-ALC FUSAGASUGA 30:57:37 to 1:12:02

22.- LEAGUE OF THE GOAL 30:58:23 to 1:12:48

23.- KRIEGER TRACK CYCLING 31:03:16 to 1:17:41

24.- BOGOTA OSO SANCHEZ-KRIEGE 31:04:26 at 1:18:51

25.- FOOTWEAR POWER-R SAAVEDRA 31:05:08 to 1:19:33

26.- BOYACA SPORTS CLUB 31:05:39 to 1:20:04

27.- GOVERNMENT-SRD-LICINAR 31:07:24 to 1:21:49

28.- BOYACA LICICLISM 31:09:26 to 1:23:51

29.- INDERCAS-LIGA CASANARE 31:11:10 to 1:25:35

30.- MIX-CAQUETA-PUTUMAYO 31:25:30 to 1:39:55

31.- C-MARCA-IMRD CHIA 31:28:07 to 1:42:32

32.- C-BRAND-STRENGTH CYCLE 31:36:59 to 1:51:24

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION OF REGULARITY

1 92 SOSSA, Juan Pablo ELITE 39 Pts

2 76 UMBA, Abner Santiago ELITE 38 Pts

3 95 RUIZ, Jeferson Armando ELITE 35 Pts

4 91 GOMEZ, German Dario ELITE 33 Pts

5 74 MALAVER, Elkin Stiven ELITE 26 Pts

6 321 TORO, Esteban ELITE 26 Pts

7 131 GUTIERREZ, Daniel Anton ELITE 21 Pts

8 325 OSORIO, Julian ELITE 20 Pts

9 93 MANCIPE, Andres Libardo ELITE 19 Pts

10 301 WHITE, Oscar Sebastian ELITE 15 Pts

11 355 GOMEZ, Juan Camilo ELITE 12 Pts

12 351 FERNANDEZ, Brayan Stive ELITE 12 Pts

13 151 LOPEZ, Juan Carlos ELITE 10 Pts

14 361 RED, Brandon Alejandr ELITE 9 Pts

15 352 HIGUITA, Jhonatan ELITE 8 Pts

16 195 PARDO, Andres Giovanny ELITE 8 Pts

17 311 CALERO, William Alejand ELITE 7 Pts

18 322 OSPINA, Carlos Andres ELITE 7 Pts

19 295 LOPERA, Juan Pablo ELITE 7 Pts

20 326 LOPEZ, Juan Jose ELITE 7 Pts

21 83 GALLEGO, Estiven ELITE 6 Pts

22 335 ALARCON, Julian David ELITE 6 Pts

23 243 CALDERON, Jhon Alejandr ELITE 6 Pts

24 75 CHAVES, Jhonatan Steven ELITE 6 Pts

25 175 URIAN, Jose Misael ELITE 4 Pts

26 155 MILLAN, Jhonny Semir ELITE 3 Pts

27 112 SANCHEZ, Wilmer Alexand ELITE 3 Pts

28 11 MALAVER, Brayan Esteban ELITE 3 Pts

29 333 PLACES, Miguel Alfredo ELITE 3 Pts

30 246 TEJEDOR, Julian ELITE 3 Pts

31 2 BRITO, Kevin Eduardo ELITE 2 Pts

32 172 PATIÑO, Edwin Alejandro ELITE 2 Pts

33 6 CHACON, Jaime Orlando ELITE 2 Pts

34 245 RUIZ, Dylan Royeiro ELITE 2 Pts

35 264 HERRERA, Manuel David ELITE 1 Pts

36 266 MONTOYA, Jairo Orlando ELITE 1 Pts

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION OF MOUNTAINS

1 95 RUIZ, Jeferson Armando ELITE 13 Pts

2 321 TORO, Esteban ELITE 8 Pts

3 91 GOMEZ, German Dario ELITE 5 Pts

4 151 LOPEZ, Juan Carlos ELITE 5 Pts

5 76 UMBA, Abner Santiago ELITE 4 Pts

6 83 GALLEGO, Estiven ELITE 3 Pts

7 73 SUAREZ, Yeison Leandro ELITE 3 Pts

8 92 SOSSA, Juan Pablo ELITE 2 Pts

9 335 ALARCON, Julian David ELITE 2 Pts

10 41 RODRIGUEZ, Juan Manuel ELITE 2 Pts

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION OF FLYWHEELS

1 325 OSORIO, Julian ELITE 18 Pts

2 92 SOSSA, Juan Pablo ELITE 17 Pts

3 76 UMBA, Abner Santiago ELITE 5 Pts

4 131 GUTIERREZ, Daniel Anton ELITE 3 Pts

5 112 SANCHEZ, Wilmer Alexand ELITE 3 Pts

6 333 PLACES, Miguel Alfredo ELITE 3 Pts

7 246 TEJEDOR, Julian ELITE 3 Pts

8 83 GALLEGO, Estiven ELITE 2 Pts

9 74 MALAVER, Elkin Stiven ELITE 2 Pts

10 351 FERNANDEZ, Brayan Stive ELITE 2 Pts

11 172 PATIÑO, Edwin Alejandro ELITE 2 Pts

12 6 CHACON, Jaime Orlando ELITE 2 Pts

13 311 CALERO, William Alejand ELITE 2 Pts

14 95 RUIZ, Jeferson Armando ELITE 1 Pts

15 93 MANCIPE, Andres Libardo ELITE 1 Pts

16 295 LOPERA, Juan Pablo ELITE 1 Pts

17 264 HERRERA, Manuel David ELITE 1 Pts

18 266 MONTOYA, Jairo Orlando ELITE 1 Pts



Source link
https://www.revistamundociclistico.com/2019/jefferson-ruiz-gran-campeon-de-la-vuelta-del-porvenir-santiago-umba-gano-la-ultima-etapa/

Dmca

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here